AmazonBasics 10Gb 40Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC – 1 Meter

Amazon.com Price: $9.34 (as of 03/06/2020 18:37 PST- Details)

Durable LC to LC fiber optic patch cable for SAN and data networks
Connects to VCSEL laser network equipment such as SFP+ transceivers, Ethernet switches, media converters and more
Minimum bend radius of 10mm (static) helps prevent degradation of cable when installed in small spaces

Categories: ,

Description


Durable LC to LC fiber optic patch cable for SAN and data networks
Connects to VCSEL laser network equipment such as SFP+ transceivers, Ethernet switches, media converters and more
Minimum bend radius of 10mm (static) helps prevent degradation of cable when installed in small spaces
PC polish and zirconia ceramic ferrules for precise alignment
LC connectors housed in a protective duplex
Tight-buffered cable with a duplex 2.0 x 4.2mm Zipcord design

DON'T MISS OUT!
Subscribe To The Newsletter
Invalid email address

Additional information

Size

, ,

Brand

Manufacturer

Binding

Product Group

Part Number

Model